Lot 160
Unknown Artist - Boating Tips (1985)
Medium
gouache on Arches paper
Dimensions
22 3/4 x 30 1/4 inches
Signature
signed verso

Estimate: $100 - $200

Price Realized: $358
Includes buyer's premium

Have one like this?

Frame Information
unframed
Provenance
Private Collection
Condition
very good condition, no apparent issues